SERCO CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04007730

Registered office address
Serco House, 16 Bartley Wood Business Park, Bartley Way Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SERCO NLR LIMITED 12 Apr 2006 - 06 Sep 2006
FIRECATS LIMITED 29 Jun 2002 - 12 Apr 2006
NIMBUS HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Jul 2000 - 29 Jun 2002
ALNERY NO.2036 LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 10 Jul 2000