DRIFT ST BARTHS LIMITED

Company number 04005573

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETSHOP LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 26 Jun 2000