PEARL MP BIRMINGHAM LIMITED

Company number 04002164

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON MP BIRMINGHAM LIMITED 22 May 2000 - 06 Apr 2005