ARVAL PHH HOLDINGS (UK) UNLIMITED

Company number 03997864

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2014
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARVAL PHH HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 29 Jun 2000 - 21 Dec 2010
PEPPERBAY LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 29 Jun 2000