SKY RETAIL STORES LIMITED

Company number 03990450

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YOU ME TV LIMITED 22 Apr 2005 - 16 Nov 2007
YOU ME TV PLC 11 May 2000 - 22 Apr 2005