GE MEDICAL SYSTEMS OXFORD LIMITED

Company number 03988039

Registered office address
Pollards Wood, Nightingales Lane, Chalfont St. Giles, Buckinghamshire, HP8 4SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GE MEDICAL SYSTEMS OXFORD MAGNETS LIMITED 18 Aug 2000 - 13 Sep 2000
MARKSTOP LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 18 Aug 2000