YMGYNGHORIAETH MANEG CONSULTANCY CYF

Company number 03986075

Registered office address
C/O Griffith Williams & Co, 36 Stryd Fawr, Pwllheli, Gwynedd, LL53 5RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JACAL CYF 04 May 2000 - 16 May 2009