MEMEC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03985622

Registered office address
Avnet House, Rutherford Close, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOIRGRANGE LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 29 Nov 2000