LC BET LIMITED

Company number 03985603

Registered office address
Waterloo House Unit 27 M11 Business Link, Parsonage Lane, Stansted, Essex, England, CM24 8GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANCHCLOSE LIMITED 04 May 2000 - 22 Aug 2000