PUNCH TAVERNS (DC) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03982425

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH RETAIL (DORMANT COMPANIES) HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 02 Sep 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2645) LIMITED 28 Apr 2000 - 02 Jun 2000