ALCESTER PLASTICS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03979023

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCKECHNIE HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 31 Oct 2000 - 10 Oct 2012
MOZART SP LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 31 Oct 2000
WIDECARD LIMITED 25 Apr 2000 - 14 Aug 2000