FFASTFILL LIMITED

Company number 03978346

Registered office address
C/O Ion, 3rd Floor, One New Change, London, England, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FFASTFILL PLC 05 Oct 2000 - 01 Jul 2013
FFASTFILL HOLDINGS PLC 20 Apr 2000 - 05 Oct 2000