AUTO-SLEEPERS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03978237

Registered office address
Orchard Works, Willersey, Broadway, Worcestershire, WR12 7QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2020
due by 4 May 2020

Last statement dated 20 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
  • 29203 - Manufacture of caravans
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2064 LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 14 Aug 2000