GOOGLE UK LIMITED

Company number 03977902

Registered office address
Belgrave House, 76 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 9TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2138 LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 04 May 2000