CAVENDISH NUCLEAR LIMITED

Company number 03975999

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BNS NUCLEAR SERVICES LIMITED 23 May 2008 - 23 Oct 2013
ALSTEC LIMITED 02 Jun 2006 - 23 May 2008
ALSTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 02 Jun 2006
PINCO 1406 LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 02 Jun 2000