NERA UK LIMITED

Company number 03974527

Registered office address
Marble Arch House, 66 Seymour Street, London, W1H 5BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NERA ECONOMIC CONSULTING LIMITED 23 Jun 2000 - 26 Jul 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2639) LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 23 Jun 2000