REED EMPLOYMENT STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03974520

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPJOBS.COM LIMITED 09 May 2000 - 19 Oct 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2632) LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 09 May 2000