REED HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03974512

Registered office address
Academy Court, 94 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
REED HEALTHCARE LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 30 Apr 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2636) LIMITED 17 Apr 2000 - 29 Sep 2000