HAND PICKED DESIGN & BUILD LTD

Company number 03971559

Registered office address
30 St Giles, Oxford, OX1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BONUSACE LIMITED 13 Apr 2000 - 30 May 2001