APEX CREDIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03967099

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCW GROUP PLC 20 Jul 2006 - 30 Oct 2007
BCW GROUP LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 20 Jul 2006
APEX CREDIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 04 Jul 2006
ANGLOPEN LIMITED 07 Apr 2000 - 06 Jun 2000