CLPE PROJECTS 2 LIMITED

Company number 03966429

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDGEWOOD RENEWABLE PROJECTS 2 LIMITED 17 May 2000 - 30 Nov 2001
FORAY 1310 LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 17 May 2000