ARGENT (KING'S CROSS) LIMITED

Company number 03965242

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGENT ST GEORGE LIMITED 15 Jun 2001 - 22 Nov 2004
ARGENT STGEORGE LTD 17 Apr 2000 - 15 Jun 2001
ARGENTSTGEORGE LTD 31 Mar 2000 - 17 Apr 2000