BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ICL TRAINING (NO 3) LIMITED

Company number 03961910

Registered office address
22 Baker Street, London, W1U 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2018
due by 14 April 2018

Last statement dated 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KNOWLEDGE POOL TRAINING LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 03 Apr 2003
MADELINKS LIMITED 31 Mar 2000 - 02 Jun 2000