BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLACKBROOK NOMINEES 22 LIMITED

Company number 03960512

Registered office address
Blackbrook Gate, Blackbrook Park Avenue, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2019
due by 5 August 2019

Last statement dated 22 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGAL DIRECTION LIMITED 15 May 2000 - 13 Mar 2001
BLACKBROOK NOMINEE 22 LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 15 May 2000