BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SARANTEL LIMITED

Company number 03960217

Registered office address
Cornwall Court, 19 Cornwall Street, Birmingham, B3 2DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1390 LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 13 Jul 2000