KINGS HILL (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 03959268

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL INVESTIGATIONS AND RECOVERIES (EUROPE) LIMITED 02 Feb 2005 - 14 Mar 2005
KINGS HILL (NO.4) LIMITED 11 May 2000 - 02 Feb 2005
CHOIRGROVE LIMITED 29 Mar 2000 - 11 May 2000