CABOT CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03958466

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGS HILL (NO.5) LIMITED 11 May 2000 - 29 Mar 2004
BRONZEBAY LIMITED 28 Mar 2000 - 11 May 2000