BARRETT INDUSTRIAL HANDRAIL & WALKWAY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03954527

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1376 LIMITED 23 Mar 2000 - 03 Apr 2000