SET4SUCCESS LIMITED

Company number 03951020

Registered office address
Hamilton House, 7 Isis Business Centre Pony Road, Cowley, Oxford, England, OX4 2RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SET4BUSINESS LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 11 May 2001
ENTREPRENET LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 26 Mar 2001
TOLLBURTON LIMITED 20 Mar 2000 - 29 Sep 2000