CONCHANGO (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03946001

Registered office address
Bridge House, London Bridge, London, SE1 9QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCHANGO LIMITED 18 Dec 2007 - 14 Jan 2008
CONCHANGO PLC 20 Dec 2001 - 18 Dec 2007
CONCHANGO (GLOBAL) LIMITED 01 Dec 2000 - 20 Dec 2001
OS INTEGRATION (GLOBAL) LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 01 Dec 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2624) LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 06 Apr 2000