ARAMARK CATERING LIMITED

Company number 03945980

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2622) LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 25 Oct 2000