PRESTIGE BRANDS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03944055

Registered office address
Suite 5, Clockhouse Court, 5-7 London Road, St. Albans, Herts, England, AL1 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2020
due by 19 March 2020

Last statement dated 5 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 293 LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 03 Apr 2000