BOLTS OF HEREFORD LIMITED

Company number 03937803

Registered office address
Kincraigie, Over Ross Street, Ross-On-Wye, England, HR9 7AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLT'S INTERIORS LIMITED 01 Mar 2000 - 22 Sep 2009