R&Q MUNRO SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03937013

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSIGHT SPECIALTY UNDERWRITERS LTD. 02 Dec 2011 - 12 Apr 2018
TSM AGENCIES LIMITED 06 Sep 2000 - 02 Dec 2011
TECH-SURE MANAGEMENT AGENCIES LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 06 Sep 2000