MID COUNTIES PHOTOGRAPHIC SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03935680

Registered office address
13 Frensham Road, Norwich, England, NR3 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDYQUICK LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 14 Oct 2003