LAND SECURITIES PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03934750

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE KENNET CENTRE (NEWBURY) LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 03 May 2001
SHELFCO (NO.1837) LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 06 Apr 2000