IMAGESTATE MEDIA PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 03933241

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, England, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE IMAGE PARTNERSHIP LTD 01 Aug 2000 - 01 Nov 2007
NATIONAL HERITAGE IMAGE LIBRARY LTD. 27 Mar 2000 - 01 Aug 2000
LAWGRA (NO.637) LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 27 Mar 2000