AIRTECHNOLOGY PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03928166

Registered office address
P.O. Box 36, 2 New Star Road, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE4 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2020
due by 2 March 2020

Last statement dated 17 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1547 LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 04 May 2000