BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PLASFLOW LIMITED

Company number 03919619

Registered office address
Fullflow House Holbrook Avenue, Holbrook Industrial, Holbrook, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S20 3FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2019
due by 30 January 2019

Last statement dated 16 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22230 - Manufacture of builders ware of plastic
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTICMIND LIMITED 04 Feb 2000 - 13 Jul 2000