ITOUCH LIMITED

Company number 03911278

Registered office address
Wework 8 Devonshire Square (The Spice Building), 8 Devonshire Square, London, United Kingdom
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ITOUCH PLC 11 Feb 2000 - 31 Oct 2005
ITOUCH INTERNATIONAL PLC 18 Jan 2000 - 11 Feb 2000