BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SMART421 LIMITED

Company number 03908235

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2018
due by 1 February 2018

Last statement dated 18 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART 421 LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 22 Mar 2000
HILLGATE (113) LIMITED 18 Jan 2000 - 06 Mar 2000