QUALCOMM CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03908042

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2015
due by 30 June 2016

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 17 January 2017
due by 31 January 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIGENIX LIMITED 07 Aug 2003 - 04 Jan 2005
3G.LAB LIMITED 17 Jan 2000 - 07 Aug 2003