UNICORN PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03904186

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 817 LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 25 Jan 2000