OWEN REED LIMITED

Company number 03902993

Registered office address
2 Devonshire Square, London, EC2M 4UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2020
due by 11 April 2020

Last statement dated 28 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
COGNOS RECRUITMENT LIMITED 30 Dec 1999 - 01 May 2003