ADVANCED SURFACE POLYMERS LIMITED

Company number 03902611

Registered office address
MILNER BOARDMAN & PARTNERS, The Old Bank 187a Ashley Road, Hale, WA15 9SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCE SURFACE POLYMERS LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 13 Jan 2000