CABLE & WIRELESS SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 03899288

Registered office address
Griffin House, 161 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS (AZURE) LIMITED 28 Mar 2002 - 18 Oct 2002
CABLE & WIRELESS UK LIMITED 20 Dec 1999 - 28 Mar 2002