TACTIC HUB LIMITED

Company number 03895363

Registered office address
Unit 5 Mole Business Park, Randalls Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENABLES IT GROUP LIMITED 24 Jul 2015 - 15 Mar 2019
ENABLES IT GROUP PLC 23 Nov 2012 - 24 Jul 2015
NEXUS MANAGEMENT PLC 01 Apr 2005 - 23 Nov 2012
PC MEDICS GROUP PLC 13 Jan 2000 - 01 Apr 2005
FINCHDOME PLC 16 Dec 1999 - 13 Jan 2000