CHILTERN CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU LIMITED

Company number 03892921

Registered office address
Townsend House, Townsend Road, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, HP5 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESHAM, AMERSHAM AND DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU LIMITED 13 Dec 1999 - 06 Jul 2001