CABOT FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03890593

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGS HILL CAPITAL LIMITED 03 Dec 1999 - 23 Aug 2011