SPIRIT GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03888706

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 12 Jul 2002 - 27 May 2009
PUNCH PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 12 Jul 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2584) LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 27 Jan 2000